Martedì, 01 Dicembre 2020
Image

LISTE E CANDIDATI (AREA CIVICA)

RISULTATI

Image

Lista DEMOKRATICI


Megna Antonio  501

Scarriglia Claudia  349

Devona Noemi  166

D’Agostino Francesca detta Katia  147

Cortese Maria Rita  141

Vetere Eugenio  128

Ventura Benedetta  110

Aiello Maria Caterina  107

Riganello Giovanni detto Giancarlo  105

Diaco Maria  97

Amato Giuseppe Davide  93

Papaleo Francesco  61

Sirianni Rosario Cristiano Giuseppe  59

Comite Samuele  54

Fazzolari Elisabetta  53

Alessi Pasquale  52

Ieraci Vincenzo  42

Perri Maria  41

Bisceglia Luca  37

Mastrorillo Rocco  36

Russo Francesco  34

Artese Antonio  19

Muraca Christian  19

Biafora Rosario  18

Cosentino Carmine  18

L’Abbate Stefania  15

Galea Stefania  12

Arturi Ilenia  11

Piscitelli Francesca  10

Fico Vito  7

Misticoni Angela  5

Totali lista  2547


 


Lista DEMOCRATICI PROGRESSISTI

Devona Andrea  516

Perri Chiara  400

Arconte Salvatore  322

Molé Roberta  251

Ferraggina Giuseppe  208

Carcea Giuseppe Renato  203

Luly Roberta  142

Attivissimo Raffaella  130

Sinopoli Salvatore  83

Cavallo Francesca  68

Foresta Roberta  67

Compagnone Rosa Gioia  57

Loiacono Luigi  55

Riganello Fausto  53

Vrenna Italia Vittoria  44

Federico Federica  41

Esposito Mario  40

Acri Renato  31

Comito Nicoletta  29

Colosimo Francesco  28

Liotti Stefano  28

Micalizzi Pasquale  26

Torromino Santino  26

Fantasia Alessia  20

Lavigna Francesco  20

Pezzinga Fiorentina  19

Santaera Carmelo  18

Graziano Vincenzo  14

Vallone Annibale  9

Fuoco Gilda  6

Sorrentino Danilo  6

Bianco Antonio  4

Totali lista  2964


 


Lista RIFORMISTI PER CROTONE

Stefanizzi Antonella 453
Flotta Saverio 414
Galea Mario 321
Ambrosio Michele 321
Pignolo Noemi 201
Scarriglia Mario detto Osvaldo 192
Sitra Teresa 122
Folino Anna Maria 103
Gerace Anna Maria Angela 95
Leo Serafina detta Sara 52
Caruso Rita 51
Zito Rosa 42
Scida Osvaldo 32
Pagliuso Giovanna 30
Graziano Celestina 27
Squillace Luigina detta Gina 26
Giardino Valeria 25
Liotta Martina 24
Labonia Raffaele 23
Tricoli Maurizio Raffaele 21
Luly Gaetano 20
Di Bona Maria Teresa 17
Scaletti Francesco 11
Rota Fortunato detto Antonio 8
Angotti Teodoro 7
Pugliese Mario 5
Galardo Salvatore 4
Secreti Serafina 4
Rodolfi Martino 0
Lo Monaco Filippo 0
Gerace Gaetano 0
Totale voti 1.765


Lista LABORATORIO CROTONE

De Luca Giovanni  192

Galdieri Valentina  141

Latassa Iolanda  133

Turino Gianfranco  133

Mazza Domenico detto Mimmo  126

Caccavari Caterina  115

Emmolo Domenico  84

Papa Giovambattista detto Battista  76

Greco Marco  61

Samà Teresa  57

Mancuso Gaetano  43

Audia Marina  36

Scerra Antonio  30

Montalcini Valentina  28

Venuto Vanessa  20

Tallarico Roberta  15

Ceraudo Domenico  12

Varano Claudia  12

Santopietro Luca  11

Comito Maria Rosaria  9

Chimirri Angela Francesca  7

Oliverio Maria Vittoria  6

Ciliberto Domenico  4

Nicoletta Virginia  4

Satiro Tiziana  4

Covelli Federica  3

Marconi Valentina  3

Guerrini Andrea  1

Lanzo Federico  0

Romano Valentina  0

Giaquinta Luca  0

Matteo Teresa  0

Totali lista  1366

 


Lista ANIMALISTI – CROTONE E’ DEI CROTONESI

Infusino Pietro   44

Togo Felice detto Massimo  17

Taverniti  Patrizia  16

Bevilacqua Rosetta  12

Apa Francesco detto Kekko  11

Basile-Formica Rosa  10

Giordano Giulia Ludovica  7

Albi Giuseppe  7

Oliverio Antonio  6

Giardina Domenico  6

Leto Giustina Debora Marzia  6

Basile Anselmo  5

Marullo Pierpaolo  5

Romito Clara  5

Giardino Antonio  4

De Marco Francesca  3

Patarino Fantini Francesco  3

Ierardi Anastasia  3

Audino Bruno  3

Precone Nicola Alessandro  3

Marino Luigi  3

Piccinino Maria  2

Rosato Francesco  2

Cristofalo Vittorio  1

Petilino Pasquale  1

Scotta Andrea  0

Zannino Christian  0

Totali lista  185