Mercoledì, 30 Settembre 2020
Image

LISTE E CANDIDATI (AREA CIVICA)

RISULTATI

Image

Lista TESORO CALABRIA

Via Rachele  377

Familiari Vincenzo  327

Corigliano Nicola  280

Cantafora Anna Maria Rita  211

Tallarico Ginetta  199

Greco Giovanni  183

Ioppoli Ernesto  160

Carvelli Ugo Giovambattista  148

Loguarro Domenico Pio  147

Riga Salvatore detto Salvo  141

Vrenna Pier Francesco detto Piero  131

Prisma Ferruccio  115

Asteriti Paolo  113

Paluccio Gianfranco  113

Pugliese Davide  105

Luzzaro Patrizia  104

Schipani Maria detta Mirella  104

Riolo Vincenzo  100

Borza Graziella  92

Nisotti Elena  81

Tricarico Caterina detta Catia  59

Stasi Antonella  53

Carcea Elio  52

Campisi Marika  45

Taverna Antonio  33

Crocco Teresa  32

Papaleo Domenico  32

Corrado Francesca Andrea  29

Murano Maurizio Vittorio  20

Conforti Giuseppe  17

Messina Antonio  7

Totali lista  3610


 


Lista CITTÀ LIBERA

Meo Fabrizio  226

Mungari Floriana  168

Liguori Paola  150

Giancotti Carmen  134

Scerbo Eliseo  120

Scida Maurizio Roberto  108

Marsala Giovanni Antonio  99

Vrenna Gaetano  91

Frustaci Tiziana  80

Luchetta-Mattace Sara detta Mattace  78

Pili Pietro  72

Sanzone Eugenia  66

Bossi Luca  65

Contarino Roby Modesto Maria  59

Martino Vito  57

Oliverio Filomena   57

Muto Medaglia Loredana detta Muto  55

Perziano Alessandra  53

Monteleone Leonardo  43

Pipita Quintino  42

Federico Luisa  38

Russo Angelo  37

Giglio Rosa  28

Nicotera Raffaele  28

Libonati Elio  21

Cimino Salvatore  18

Rizzuto Maria  18

Panaia-Innaro Angela  13

Tricoli Dante  11

Derro Sara Denise  8

Totali lista  2043


 


Lista CROTONE CAMBIA

Ceraudo Domenico  257

Passalacqua Antonella  161

Vrenna Giada  118

Facino Santo Vincenzo  107

Acri Paolo Maria Francesco  96

Giardino Maria Teresa  96

Mazzei Antonio  92

Scida Domenica Annunziata Detta Mimma  92

Iovine Giuseppina detta Pina  65

Pesce Loris  62

Cerrelli Azzurra  58

Bombardieri Barbara  55

Ineppo Angelo  55

Turiano Salvatore  54

Dimasi Nicola  50

Rizzo Fabrizio  49

Cuzzola Natale  44

Macrì Luigi  31

Scerra Antonio Davide  28

Campagna Domenico  25

Ursino Maria Elisabetta detta Marilisa  25

Perziano Federica  16

Federico Roberto  15

Filareto Maria  14

Iannone Loredana  14

De Leo Alessandro  12

Pugliese Valter  11

Piscitelli Giuseppe  9

Samà Bruno  7

Pantisano Giuseppe  0

Totali lista  1718


 


Lista STANCHI DEI SOLITI

Parise Rosamaria detta Rossella  298

Venneri Dalila  238

Sorgiovanni Ilario  219

Manica Alessandro  128

Capparelli Chiara  107

Pingitore Iginio  92

Prisma Cristian  74

Pupa Francesco  73

Lorenzano Giuseppe  70

Napolitano Francesco  61

Zucco Tiziana  58

Cizza Clementina  58

Arcuri Francesco  42

Sorrentino Daniele  40

Scerra Antonio  33

Barone Valentina  28

Lerose Maria Antonietta  27

Vallone Pietro  27

Calì Emanuela  26

Frustaci Maria  24

Ragno Caterina  24

Campagna Antonio Domenico  23

Buscema Luigi  21

Drago Emanuele  21

De Paola Genoveffa  20

Corasaniti Aurelia  19

Corrado Michele  19

Totali lista  1870